Aktuelle Ergebnisse
Gruppenspiele - Samstag 12.1.2019
Nr. | Gr. | Zeit/Time | Spiel/Match | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | A | 13:30 | FC Bayern München – FC Royal Antwerpen | 2 : 1 |
02 | A | 13:47 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb – 1.FC Köln | 2 : 0 |
03 | A | 14:04 | FC Thun – TSV Gaildorf | 5 : 1 |
04 | B | 14:21 | VfB Stuttgart – FK Dukla Prag | 1 : 2 |
05 | B | 14:38 | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC | 2 : 2 |
06 | B | 14:55 | SK Sturm Graz – Hertha BSC Berlin | 1 : 3 |
07 | A | 15:12 | FC Royal Antwerpen – GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 5 |
08 | A | 15:29 | 1.FC Köln – FC Thun | 7 : 1 |
09 | A | 15:46 | TSV Gaildorf – FC Bayern München | 0 : 7 |
10 | B | 16:03 | FK Dukla Prag – Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 : 2 |
11 | B | 16:20 | Hertha BSC Berlin – VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 |
12 | B | 16:37 | Karlsruher SC – SK Sturm Graz | 3 : 4 |
13 | A | 16:54 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb – FC Thun | 2 : 0 |
14 | A | 17:11 | FC Bayern München – 1.FC Köln | 0 : 1 |
15 | A | 17:28 | FC Royal Antwerpen – TSV Gaildorf | 10 : 0 |
16 | B | 17:45 | FK Dukla Prag – Hertha BSC Berlin | 3 : 1 |
17 | B | 18:02 | Fortuna Düsseldorf – SK Sturm Graz | 0 : 1 |
18 | B | 18:19 | VfB Stuttgart – Karlsruher SC | 1 : 6 |
Gruppenspiele - Sonntag 13.1.2019
Nr. | Gr. | Zeit/Time | Spiel/Match | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | A | 10:00 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb TSV Gaildorf | 11 : 0 |
20 | A | 10:17 | 1.FC Köln FC Royal Antwerpen | 3 : 1 |
21 | A | 10:34 | FC Thun FC Bayern München | 1 : 3 |
22 | B | 10:51 | FK Dukla Prag SK Sturm Graz | 2 : 3 |
23 | B | 11:08 | Karlsruher SC Hertha BSC Berlin | 5 : 4 |
24 | B | 11:25 | Fortuna Düsseldorf VfB Stuttgart | 2 : 3 |
25 | A | 11:42 | FC Royal Antwerpen FC Thun | 3 : 2 |
26 | A | 11:59 | FC Bayern München GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 2 : 2 |
27 | A | 12:16 | TSV Gaildorf 1.FC Köln | 1 : 10 |
28 | B | 12:33 | FK Dukla Prag Karlsruher SC | 2 : 3 |
29 | B | 12:50 | SK Sturm Graz VfB Stuttgart | 5 : 5 |
30 | B | 13:07 | Hertha BSC Berlin Fortuna Düsseldorf | 7 : 3 |
Finalspiele - Sonntag 13.1.2019
Nr. | Zeit/Time | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|
31 | 13:45 | Neunmeterschießen um Platz 11 | |
TSV Gaildorf - Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2 : 0 n. 9m | ||
32 | 13:55 | Neunmeterschießen um Platz 9 | |
FC Thun - VfB Stuttgart |
3 : 2 n. 9m | ||
33 | 14:05 | Viertelfinale 1 | |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FK Dukla Prag |
1 : 3 | ||
34 | 14:22 | Viertelfinale 2 | |
1.FC Köln - Hertha BSC |
3 : 2 | ||
35 | 14:39 | Viertelfinale 3 | |
FC Bayern München - SK Sturm Graz |
2 : 1 | ||
36 | 14:56 | Viertelfinale 4 | |
FC Royal Antwerpen - Karlsruher SC |
1 : 2 | ||
37 | 15:13 | Neunmeterschießen um Platz 7 | |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - SK Sturm Graz |
0 : 1 n. 9m | ||
38 | 15:23 | Neunmeterschießen um Platz 5 | |
Hertha BSC - FC Royal Antwerpen |
3 : 1 n. 9m | ||
39 | 15:33 | Halbfinale 1 | |
FK Dukla Prag - FC Bayern München |
0 : 1 | ||
40 | 15:50 | Halbfinale 2 | |
1.FC Köln - Karlsruher SC |
2 : 1 | ||
41 | 16:15 | Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 | |
FK Dukla Prag - Karlsruher SC |
1 : 8 | ||
42 | 16:40 | Finale | |
FC Bayern München - 1.FC Köln |
0 : 1 |